Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SR-AIPHONELEF-2 Aiphone LEF Compatible Digitally Encoded Fiber Transmission System Master Location Unit (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SR-AIPHONELEF-2 Aiphone LEF Compatible Digitally Encoded Fiber Transmission System Master Location Unit (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MERAIPHELEF2 MFR # SR-AIPHONELEF-2
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SR-AIPHONELEF-2 Aiphone LEF Compatible Digitally Encoded Fiber Transmission System Master Location Unit (Multimode, ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Important Notice: This item is non-cancelable and non-returnable
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks 
Free Standard Shipping
Not eligible for Free Expedited Shipping
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY

You Pay: $890.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SR-AIPHONELEF-2 Aiphone LEF Compatible Digitally Encoded Fiber Transmission System Master Location Unit (Multimode, ST Connector) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.