Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SR-AIPHONELEFV-5 Aiphone LEF Compatible Digitally Encoded Fiber Transmission System Master Location Unit (Singlemode, FC Connector)

BH #MERAIPELEFV5 • MFR #SR-AIPHONELEFV-5
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SR-AIPHONELEFV-5 Aiphone LEF Compatible Digitally Encoded Fiber Transmission System Master Location Unit (Singlemode, FC Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,200.00
$100/mo. suggested payments.*
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Bruce M., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close