Meridian Technologies DigiView ST-1HG-1 1-Channel Multirate 3G-SDI Video Transmitter Card with Reclocker (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEST1HG1 • MFR #ST-1HG-1
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiView ST-1HG-1 1-Channel Multirate 3G-SDI Video Transmitter Card with Reclocker (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,200.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies DigiView ST-1HG-1 1-Channel Multirate 3G-SDI Video Transmitter Card with Reclocker (Multimode, ST Connector)

Barry Z., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Meridian Technologies ST-1HG-1 Reviews

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close