Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiView ST-1HG-7 1-Channel Multirate 3G-SDI Video Transmitter Card with Reclocker (Singlemode, ST connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiView ST-1HG-7 1-Channel Multirate 3G-SDI Video Transmitter Card with Reclocker (Singlemode, ST connector)

B&H # MEST1HG7 MFR # ST-1HG-7
Meridian Technologies DigiView ST-1HG-7 1-Channel Multirate 3G-SDI Video Transmitter Card with Reclocker (Singlemode, ST connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,800.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies ST-1HG-7 reviews

Be the first to review this item

Meridian Technologies ST-1HG-7 Q&A

See any errors on this page? Let us know.