Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiView ST-1HG-9 1-Channel Multirate 3G-SDI Video Transmitter Card with Reclocker (Singlemode, ST connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiView ST-1HG-9 1-Channel Multirate 3G-SDI Video Transmitter Card with Reclocker (Singlemode, ST connector)

B&H # MEST1HG9 MFR # ST-1HG-9
Meridian Technologies DigiView ST-1HG-9 1-Channel Multirate 3G-SDI Video Transmitter Card with Reclocker (Singlemode, ST connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Important Notice: This item is non-cancelable and non-returnable
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks 
Free Standard Shipping
Not eligible for Free Expedited Shipping
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY

You Pay: $1,800.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DigiView ST-1HG-9 1-Channel Multirate 3G-SDI Video Transmitter Card with Reclocker (Singlemode, ST connector) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.