Meridian Technologies DigiView ST-1HG-9 1-Channel Multirate 3G-SDI Video Transmitter Card with Reclocker (Singlemode, ST connector)

BH #MEST1HG9 • MFR #ST-1HG-9
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiView ST-1HG-9 1-Channel Multirate 3G-SDI Video Transmitter Card with Reclocker (Singlemode, ST connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,800.00
$150/mo. suggested payments
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing* 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $89.99
Jabari H., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.952.1815
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close