Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim ST-1W1A1F/1A1F-2 1-Channel Video, 1 -Channel Audio, and 1-Channel RS-422 Data Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim ST-1W1A1F/1A1F-2 1-Channel Video, 1 -Channel Audio, and 1-Channel RS-422 Data Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MET1W1A1F2 MFR # ST-1W1A1F/1A1F-2
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim ST-1W1A1F/1A1F-2 1-Channel Video, 1 -Channel Audio, and 1-Channel RS-422 Data Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,100.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim ST-1W1A1F/1A1F-2 1-Channel Video, 1 -Channel Audio, and 1-Channel RS-422 Data Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.