Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim ST-1W1A1F/1A1F-5 1-Channel Video, 1 -Channel Audio, and 1-Channel RS-422 Data Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim ST-1W1A1F/1A1F-5 1-Channel Video, 1 -Channel Audio, and 1-Channel RS-422 Data Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

B&H # MET1W1A1F5 MFR # ST-1W1A1F/1A1F-5
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,250.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List