Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim ST-1W1A1F/1F-5 1-Ch Video, 1-Ch Bi-directional RS-422, 1-Ch Audio Singlemode Transmitter Card (1310/1550 nm)

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim ST-1W1A1F/1F-5 1-Ch Video, 1-Ch Bi-directional RS-422, 1-Ch Audio Singlemode Transmitter Card (1310/1550 nm)

B&H # MEST1W1A1F5 MFR # ST-1W1A1F/1F-5
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim ST-1W1A1F/1F-5 1-Ch Video, 1-Ch Bi-directional RS-422, 1-Ch Audio Singlemode Transmitter Card (1310/1550 nm)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,150.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.