Meridian Technologies DigiSlim ST-1W1A1G/1A1G-5 Digitally Encoded One Channel Video with Full Duplex Multi-Protocol Data and 24-Bit Audio System Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

BH #MET1W1A1A1G5 • MFR #ST-1W1A1G/1A1G-5
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim ST-1W1A1G/1A1G-5 Digitally Encoded One Channel Video with Full Duplex Multi-Protocol Data and 24-Bit Audio System Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,450.00
$121/mo. suggested payments.*
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Dennis L., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close