Meridian Technologies DigiSlim ST-1W1A-3 Video Singlemode Transmitter Card (1310 nm)

BH #MEST1W1A3 • MFR #ST-1W1A-3
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim ST-1W1A-3 Video Singlemode Transmitter Card (1310 nm)
0
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$800.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Barry Z., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.894.9703
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close