Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim ST-1W1C1G/1C1G-5 Digitally Encoded 1-Channel 10-Bit Video with 1-Channel Bi-directional Multi-Protocol Data and 1-Channel Bi-directional Contact Closure Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim ST-1W1C1G/1C1G-5 Digitally Encoded 1-Channel 10-Bit Video with 1-Channel Bi-directional Multi-Protocol Data and 1-Channel Bi-directional Contact Closure Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

B&H # MET1W1C1C1G5 MFR # ST-1W1C1G/1C1G-5
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim ST-1W1C1G/1C1G-5 Digitally Encoded 1-Channel 10-Bit Video with 1-Channel Bi-directional Multi-Protocol Data and 1-Channel Bi-directional Contact Closure Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,200.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim ST-1W1C1G/1C1G-5 Digitally Encoded 1-Channel 10-Bit Video with 1-Channel Bi-directional Multi-Protocol Data and 1-Channel Bi-directional Contact Closure Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.