Meridian Technologies DigiSlim ST-1W1G/1G-2 1-Channel Video with Full Duplex Multi-Protocol Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEST1W1G1G2 • MFR #ST-1W1G/1G-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim ST-1W1G/1G-2 1-Channel Video with Full Duplex Multi-Protocol Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$850.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim ST-1W1G/1G-2 1-Channel Video with Full Duplex Multi-Protocol Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Barry Z., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Meridian Technologies ST-1W1G/1G-2 Reviews

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close