Meridian Technologies DigiSlim ST-1W1G/1G-5 1-Channel Video with Full Duplex Multi-Protocol Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

BH #MEST1W1G1G5 • MFR #ST-1W1G/1G-5
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim ST-1W1G/1G-5 1-Channel Video with Full Duplex Multi-Protocol Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)
0
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,000.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Harry S., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

877.818.2218
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close