Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim ST-1W2A/2A-2 Digitally Encoded 1-Channel 10-Bit Video with 2-Channel Bi-Directional Audio Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim ST-1W2A/2A-2 Digitally Encoded 1-Channel 10-Bit Video with 2-Channel Bi-Directional Audio Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MEST1W2A2A2 MFR # ST-1W2A/2A-2
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim ST-1W2A/2A-2 Digitally Encoded 1-Channel 10-Bit Video with 2-Channel Bi-Directional Audio Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Free Standard Shipping
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,100.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim ST-1W2A/2A-2 Digitally Encoded 1-Channel 10-Bit Video with 2-Channel Bi-Directional Audio Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.