Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim ST-1W2A/2A-5 Digitally Encoded 1-Channel 10-Bit Video with 2-Channel Bi-Directional Audio Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim ST-1W2A/2A-5 Digitally Encoded 1-Channel 10-Bit Video with 2-Channel Bi-Directional Audio Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

B&H # MEST1W2A2A5 MFR # ST-1W2A/2A-5
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim ST-1W2A/2A-5 Digitally Encoded 1-Channel 10-Bit Video with 2-Channel Bi-Directional Audio Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,150.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.
yuayerrxuwxvrxbrbe