Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim ST-1W2A2C-1 Uni-Directional Video, Audio, and Data Transmitter Card Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim ST-1W2A2C-1 Uni-Directional Video, Audio, and Data Transmitter Card Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MEST1W2A2C1 MFR # ST-1W2A2C-1
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim ST-1W2A2C-1 Uni-Directional Video, Audio, and Data Transmitter Card Multimode, ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
Free Standard Shipping on Orders Over $49 Free Store Pick Up

You can order this item today and pick it up at the B&H NYC Superstore during regular business hours.

Store Schedule Get Directions

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $12,100.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List