Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim ST-1W2A2C1G/2A2C1G-2 Digitally Encoded 1 Channel Video with Bidirectional Multi-Protocol Data, Audio, and Contact Closures System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim ST-1W2A2C1G/2A2C1G-2 Digitally Encoded 1 Channel Video with Bidirectional Multi-Protocol Data, Audio, and Contact Closures System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MET1W2A2C1G2 MFR # ST-1W2A2C1G/2A2C1G-2
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,750.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.