Meridian Technologies DigiSlim ST-1W2A2C-3 Uni-Directional Video, Audio, and Data Transmitter Card Singlemode, FC Connector)

BH #MEST1W2A2C3 • MFR #ST-1W2A2C-3
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim ST-1W2A2C-3 Uni-Directional Video, Audio, and Data Transmitter Card Singlemode, FC Connector)
0
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,200.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Jabari H., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.831.2434
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close