Meridian Technologies DigiSlim ST-1W2C/2C-2S NTSC/PAL Video and Bi-directional Contact Closure Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEST1W2C2C2S • MFR #ST-1W2C/2C-2S
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim ST-1W2C/2C-2S NTSC/PAL Video and Bi-directional Contact Closure Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$950.00
$80/mo. suggested payments
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing* 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $69.99
Jabari H., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close