Meridian Technologies DigiSlim ST-1W2C/2C-2S NTSC/PAL Video and Bi-directional Contact Closure Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEST1W2C2C2S • MFR #ST-1W2C/2C-2S
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim ST-1W2C/2C-2S NTSC/PAL Video and Bi-directional Contact Closure Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$950.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim ST-1W2C/2C-2S NTSC/PAL Video and Bi-directional Contact Closure Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Barry Z., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Meridian Technologies ST-1W2C/2C-2S Overview

See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close