Meridian Technologies DigiSlim ST-1W2C1G/2C1G-2 Digitally Encoded 1-Channel 10-Bit Video with 1-Channel Bi-directional Multi-Protocol Data and 2-Channel Bi-directional Contact Closure Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MET1W2C2C1G2 • MFR #ST-1W2C1G/2C1G-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim ST-1W2C1G/2C1G-2 Digitally Encoded 1-Channel 10-Bit Video with 1-Channel Bi-directional Multi-Protocol Data and 2-Channel Bi-directional Contact Closure Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,000.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim ST-1W2C1G/2C1G-2 Digitally Encoded 1-Channel 10-Bit Video with 1-Channel Bi-directional Multi-Protocol Data and 2-Channel Bi-directional Contact Closure Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Barry Z., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.894.9703

Meridian Technologies ST-1W2C1G/2C1G-2 Reviews

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close