Meridian Technologies DigiSlim ST-1W2C1G/2C1G-2 Digitally Encoded 1-Channel 10-Bit Video with 1-Channel Bi-directional Multi-Protocol Data and 2-Channel Bi-directional Contact Closure Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MET1W2C2C1G2 • MFR #ST-1W2C1G/2C1G-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim ST-1W2C1G/2C1G-2 Digitally Encoded 1-Channel 10-Bit Video with 1-Channel Bi-directional Multi-Protocol Data and 2-Channel Bi-directional Contact Closure Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,000.00
$84/mo. suggested payments
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing* 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $77.99
Barry Z., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close