Meridian Technologies DigiSlim ST-1W2C1G/2C1G-5 Digitally Encoded 1-Channel 10-Bit Video with 1-Channel Bi-directional Multi-Protocol Data and 2-Channel Bi-directional Contact Closure Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

BH #MET1W2C2C1G5 • MFR #ST-1W2C1G/2C1G-5
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim ST-1W2C1G/2C1G-5 Digitally Encoded 1-Channel 10-Bit Video with 1-Channel Bi-directional Multi-Protocol Data and 2-Channel Bi-directional Contact Closure Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,100.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim ST-1W2C1G/2C1G-5 Digitally Encoded 1-Channel 10-Bit Video with 1-Channel Bi-directional Multi-Protocol Data and 2-Channel Bi-directional Contact Closure Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Bruce M., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Meridian Technologies ST-1W2C1G/2C1G-5 Reviews

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close