Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim ST-3U-1 1-Channel 10-Bit 10 MHz Video Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim ST-3U-1 1-Channel 10-Bit 10 MHz Video Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MEST3U1 MFR # ST-3U-1
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim ST-3U-1 1-Channel 10-Bit 10 MHz Video Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,100.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List