Meridian Technologies DigiSlim ST-3U-3 1-Channel 10-Bit 10 MHz Video Transmitter Card (Single Mode, FC Connector)

BH #MEST3U3 • MFR #ST-3U-3
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim ST-3U-3 1-Channel 10-Bit 10 MHz Video Transmitter Card (Single Mode, FC Connector)
0
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,100.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim ST-3U-3 1-Channel 10-Bit 10 MHz Video Transmitter Card (Single Mode, FC Connector)

Denisabel D., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close