Meridian Technologies DigiSlim ST-4D-1 Uni-Directional 4-Channel RS-232 Data Transmitter (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEST4D1 • MFR #ST-4D-1
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim ST-4D-1 Uni-Directional 4-Channel RS-232 Data Transmitter (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$800.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim ST-4D-1 Uni-Directional 4-Channel RS-232 Data Transmitter (Multimode, ST Connector)

Jabari H., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Meridian Technologies ST-4D-1 Overview

See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close