Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim ST-4D-1 Uni-Directional 4-Channel RS-232 Data Transmitter (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim ST-4D-1 Uni-Directional 4-Channel RS-232 Data Transmitter (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MEST4D1 MFR # ST-4D-1
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim ST-4D-1 Uni-Directional 4-Channel RS-232 Data Transmitter (Multimode, ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Free Standard Shipping
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $800.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim ST-4D-1 Uni-Directional 4-Channel RS-232 Data Transmitter (Multimode, ST Connector) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.