Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiView ST-4HG-20 4-Channel Multi-rate 3G-SDI (4K/UHD) Video System Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiView ST-4HG-20 4-Channel Multi-rate 3G-SDI (4K/UHD) Video System Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

B&H # MEST4HG20 MFR # ST-4HG-20
Meridian Technologies DigiView ST-4HG-20 4-Channel Multi-rate 3G-SDI (4K/UHD) Video System Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

>
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

You Pay: $4,800.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies ST-4HG-20 reviews

Be the first to review this item

Meridian Technologies ST-4HG-20 Q&A

See any errors on this page? Let us know.