New! Video Chat Connect with a Pro Video Expert – Live

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim ST-8C-0 Unidirectional 8-Channel Contact Closure Data System Transmitter Card (Multimode, 850nm)

BH #MEST8C0 • MFR #ST-8C-0
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim ST-8C-0 Unidirectional 8-Channel Contact Closure Data System Transmitter Card (Multimode, 850nm)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,000.00
$84/mo. suggested payments for 12 Mos.
with the credit card.§ 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $77.99

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close