Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim ST-8C-3 Unidirectional 8-Channel Contact Closure Data System Transmitter Card (Multimode, 1310nm)

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim ST-8C-3 Unidirectional 8-Channel Contact Closure Data System Transmitter Card (Multimode, 1310nm)

B&H # MEST8C3 MFR # ST-8C-3
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim ST-8C-3 Unidirectional 8-Channel Contact Closure Data System Transmitter Card (Multimode, 1310nm)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Important Notice: This item is non-cancelable and non-returnable
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks 
Free Standard Shipping
Not eligible for Free Expedited Shipping
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY

You Pay: $1,100.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim ST-8C-3 Unidirectional 8-Channel Contact Closure Data System Transmitter Card (Multimode, 1310nm) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.