Meridian Technologies DigiSlim ST-AIPHONEAX1-5 Aiphone AX Compatible Digitally Encoded Fiber Transmitter System with 1-Channel Video, 1-Channel Bi-directional Audio, and 2-Channel Contact Closures (Singlemode, FC Connector)

BH #METAIPHNAX15 • MFR #ST-AIPHONEAX1-5
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim ST-AIPHONEAX1-5 Aiphone AX Compatible Digitally Encoded Fiber Transmitter System with 1-Channel Video, 1-Channel Bi-directional Audio, and 2-Channel Contact Closures (Singlemode, FC Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,100.00
$92/mo. suggested payments.*
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Dennis L., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

877.502.6580
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close