Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim ST-AIPHONEAX1-5 Aiphone AX Compatible Digitally Encoded Fiber Transmitter System with 1-Channel Video, 1-Channel Bi-directional Audio, and 2-Channel Contact Closures (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim ST-AIPHONEAX1-5 Aiphone AX Compatible Digitally Encoded Fiber Transmitter System with 1-Channel Video, 1-Channel Bi-directional Audio, and 2-Channel Contact Closures (Singlemode, FC Connector)

B&H # METAIPHNAX15 MFR # ST-AIPHONEAX1-5
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim ST-AIPHONEAX1-5 Aiphone AX Compatible Digitally Encoded Fiber Transmitter System with 1-Channel Video, 1-Channel Bi-directional Audio, and 2-Channel Contact Closures (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Important Notice: This item is non-cancelable and non-returnable
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks 
Free Standard Shipping
Not eligible for Free Expedited Shipping
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY

You Pay: $1,100.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim ST-AIPHONEAX1-5 Aiphone AX Compatible Digitally Encoded Fiber Transmitter System with 1-Channel Video, 1-Channel Bi-directional Audio, and 2-Channel Contact Closures (Singlemode, FC Connector) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.