Meridian Technologies DigiSlim ST-AIPHONELEF-5 Aiphone LEF Compatible Digitally Encoded Fiber Transmission System with Bi-directional Audio and Contact Closures (Singlemode, FC Connector)

BH #METAIPHNLEF5 • MFR #ST-AIPHONELEF-5
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim ST-AIPHONELEF-5 Aiphone LEF Compatible Digitally Encoded Fiber Transmission System with Bi-directional Audio and Contact Closures (Singlemode, FC Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$975.00
$82/mo. suggested payments.*
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Harry S., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close