Meridian Technologies DigiSlim ST-AIPHONELEFV-2 Aiphone LEF Compatible Digitally Encoded Fiber Transmission System with One Channel Video and Bi-directional Audio and Contact Closures (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #METAIPHLEFV2 • MFR #ST-AIPHONELEFV-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim ST-AIPHONELEFV-2 Aiphone LEF Compatible Digitally Encoded Fiber Transmission System with One Channel Video and Bi-directional Audio and Contact Closures (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,100.00
$92/mo. suggested payments.*
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Denisabel D., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.952.1815
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close