Meridian Technologies DigiNet SX-1R-1 1-Channel Bidirectional 10/100 Ethernet Hardened Media Converter Card (Two Fiber, Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MESX1R1 • MFR #SX-1R-1
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiNet SX-1R-1 1-Channel Bidirectional 10/100 Ethernet Hardened Media Converter Card (Two Fiber, Multimode, ST Connector)
0
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$425.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Barry Z., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close