Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiNet SX-1R-3 1-Channel Bidirectional 10/100 Ethernet Hardened Media Converter Card (Two Fiber, Singlemode, FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiNet SX-1R-3 1-Channel Bidirectional 10/100 Ethernet Hardened Media Converter Card (Two Fiber, Singlemode, FC Connector)

B&H # MESX1R3 MFR # SX-1R-3
Meridian Technologies DigiNet SX-1R-3 1-Channel Bidirectional 10/100 Ethernet Hardened Media Converter Card (Two Fiber, Singlemode, FC Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $450.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.