Meridian Technologies DigiNet SX-1R-3 1-Channel Bidirectional 10/100 Ethernet Hardened Media Converter Card (Two Fiber, Singlemode, FC Connector)

BH #MESX1R3 • MFR #SX-1R-3
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiNet SX-1R-3 1-Channel Bidirectional 10/100 Ethernet Hardened Media Converter Card (Two Fiber, Singlemode, FC Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$450.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies DigiNet SX-1R-3 1-Channel Bidirectional 10/100 Ethernet Hardened Media Converter Card (Two Fiber, Singlemode, FC Connector)

Harry S., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Meridian Technologies SX-1R-3 Reviews

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close