Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SXA-1A-2 1-Channel Bidirectional Audio Transceiver Card (Side A, Multimode, & ST Connector)

BH #MESXA1A2 • MFR #SXA-1A-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SXA-1A-2 1-Channel Bidirectional Audio Transceiver Card (Side A, Multimode, & ST Connector)
0
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$900.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Dennis L., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close