Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SXA-1A-5 1-Channel Bidirectional Audio Transceiver Card (Side A, Singlemode, & FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SXA-1A-5 1-Channel Bidirectional Audio Transceiver Card (Side A, Singlemode, & FC Connector)

B&H # MESXA1A5 MFR # SXA-1A-5
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SXA-1A-5 1-Channel Bidirectional Audio Transceiver Card (Side A, Singlemode, & FC Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$1,050.00
Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies SXA-1A-5 Reviews

Be the first to review this item

Meridian Technologies SXA-1A-5 Q&A