Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiNet SXA-1R-2 1-Channel Bidirectional 10/100 Ethernet Hardened Media Converter Card (1-Fiber, Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiNet SXA-1R-2 1-Channel Bidirectional 10/100 Ethernet Hardened Media Converter Card (1-Fiber, Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MESXA1R2 MFR # SXA-1R-2
Meridian Technologies DigiNet SXA-1R-2 1-Channel Bidirectional 10/100 Ethernet Hardened Media Converter Card (1-Fiber, Multimode, ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Free Standard Shipping
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $550.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DigiNet SXA-1R-2 1-Channel Bidirectional 10/100 Ethernet Hardened Media Converter Card (1-Fiber, Multimode, ST Connector) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.