Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SXA-2A1G-2 2-Channel Bi-Directional Audio and 1-Channel Multi-Protocol Data Transceiver System (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SXA-2A1G-2 2-Channel Bi-Directional Audio and 1-Channel Multi-Protocol Data Transceiver System (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MESXA2A1G2 MFR # SXA-2A1G-2
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SXA-2A1G-2 2-Channel Bi-Directional Audio and 1-Channel Multi-Protocol Data Transceiver System (Multimode, ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0 VA Sales Tax Collected on This Item

You Pay: $1,200.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies SXA-2A1G-2 reviews

Be the first to review this item

Meridian Technologies SXA-2A1G-2 Q&A

See any errors on this page? Let us know.