Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SXA-2A1G-2 2-Channel Bi-Directional Audio and 1-Channel Multi-Protocol Data Transceiver System (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MESXA2A1G2 • MFR #SXA-2A1G-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SXA-2A1G-2 2-Channel Bi-Directional Audio and 1-Channel Multi-Protocol Data Transceiver System (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,200.00
$100/mo. suggested payments
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing* 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $77.99
Barry Z., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close