Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SXA-2A1G-5 2-Channel Bi-Directional Audio and 1-Channel Multi-Protocol Data Transceiver System (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SXA-2A1G-5 2-Channel Bi-Directional Audio and 1-Channel Multi-Protocol Data Transceiver System (Singlemode, FC Connector)

B&H # MESXA2A1G5 MFR # SXA-2A1G-5
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SXA-2A1G-5 2-Channel Bi-Directional Audio and 1-Channel Multi-Protocol Data Transceiver System (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,300.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know. zcwffxseb