Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SXA-2A2D-2 2-Channel Bi-Directional Balanced Audio & 2-Channel Bi-Directional RS-232 Data System Transceiver Card (Side A, Multimode, & ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SXA-2A2D-2 2-Channel Bi-Directional Balanced Audio & 2-Channel Bi-Directional RS-232 Data System Transceiver Card (Side A, Multimode, & ST Connector)

B&H # MESXA2A2D2 MFR # SXA-2A2D-2
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SXA-2A2D-2 2-Channel Bi-Directional Balanced Audio & 2-Channel Bi-Directional RS-232 Data System Transceiver Card (Side A, Multimode, & ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,100.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.