Video Chat with a Pro Video Expert - Live

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SXA-2A2D-5 2-Channel Bi-Directional Balanced Audio & 2-Channel Bi-Directional RS-232 Data System Transceiver Card (Side A, Singlemode, & FC Connector)

BH #MESXA2A2D5 • MFR #SXA-2A2D-5
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SXA-2A2D-5 2-Channel Bi-Directional Balanced Audio & 2-Channel Bi-Directional RS-232 Data System Transceiver Card (Side A, Singlemode, & FC Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,049.95
$88/mo. suggested payments for 12 Mos.
with the credit card.§ 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $77.99
Ask Our Experts
800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS