Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SXA-2A2D-5 2-Channel Bi-Directional Balanced Audio & 2-Channel Bi-Directional RS-232 Data System Transceiver Card (Side A, Singlemode, & FC Connector)

BH #MESXA2A2D5 • MFR #SXA-2A2D-5
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SXA-2A2D-5 2-Channel Bi-Directional Balanced Audio & 2-Channel Bi-Directional RS-232 Data System Transceiver Card (Side A, Singlemode, & FC Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,200.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SXA-2A2D-5 2-Channel Bi-Directional Balanced Audio & 2-Channel Bi-Directional RS-232 Data System Transceiver Card (Side A, Singlemode, & FC Connector)

V. Manuel B., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Meridian Technologies SXA-2A2D-5 Overview

See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close