Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SXA-2C-2S 2-Channel Bidirectional Contact Closure System Transceiver Card (Side A, Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MESXA2C2S • MFR #SXA-2C-2S
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SXA-2C-2S 2-Channel Bidirectional Contact Closure System Transceiver Card (Side A, Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
On Display in Store
$550.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SXA-2C-2S 2-Channel Bidirectional Contact Closure System Transceiver Card (Side A, Multimode, ST Connector)

V. Manuel B., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Meridian Technologies SXA-2C-2S Reviews

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close