Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SXA-2C-2S 2-Channel Bidirectional Contact Closure System Transceiver Card (Side A, Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SXA-2C-2S 2-Channel Bidirectional Contact Closure System Transceiver Card (Side A, Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MESXA2C2S MFR # SXA-2C-2S
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SXA-2C-2S 2-Channel Bidirectional Contact Closure System Transceiver Card (Side A, Multimode, ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0 VA Sales Tax Collected on This Item

You Pay: $550.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies SXA-2C-2S reviews

Be the first to review this item

Meridian Technologies SXA-2C-2S Q&A

See any errors on this page? Let us know.