Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SXA-2C-2S 2-Channel Bidirectional Contact Closure System Transceiver Card (Side A, Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SXA-2C-2S 2-Channel Bidirectional Contact Closure System Transceiver Card (Side A, Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MESXA2C2S MFR # SXA-2C-2S
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $550.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.
rbtbfutvwrtbyvwyyfftvr