Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SXA-2C-5S 2-Channel Bidirectional Contact Closure System Transceiver Card (Side A, Singlemode, FC Connector)

BH #MESXA2C5S • MFR #SXA-2C-5S
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SXA-2C-5S 2-Channel Bidirectional Contact Closure System Transceiver Card (Side A, Singlemode, FC Connector)
0
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$650.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SXA-2C-5S 2-Channel Bidirectional Contact Closure System Transceiver Card (Side A, Singlemode, FC Connector)

Barry Z., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close