Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SXA-2C-5S 2-Channel Bidirectional Contact Closure System Transceiver Card (Side A, Singlemode, FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SXA-2C-5S 2-Channel Bidirectional Contact Closure System Transceiver Card (Side A, Singlemode, FC Connector)

B&H # MESXA2C5S MFR # SXA-2C-5S
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SXA-2C-5S 2-Channel Bidirectional Contact Closure System Transceiver Card (Side A, Singlemode, FC Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Free Standard Shipping
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $650.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SXA-2C-5S 2-Channel Bidirectional Contact Closure System Transceiver Card (Side A, Singlemode, FC Connector) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.