Meridian Technologies DigiView SXA-2HD-51-57ST 2-Channel Bi-directional HDSDI/Multi-rate Video Transceiver (Singlemode, ST Connector)

BH #MEA2HD5157ST • MFR #SXA-2HD-51-57ST
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiView SXA-2HD-51-57ST 2-Channel Bi-directional HDSDI/Multi-rate Video Transceiver (Singlemode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$5,200.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies DigiView SXA-2HD-51-57ST 2-Channel Bi-directional HDSDI/Multi-rate Video Transceiver (Singlemode, ST Connector)


Denisabel D., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Meridian Technologies SXA-2HD-51-57ST Overview

See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close