Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SXA-4D-2 Bidirectional 4-Channel RS-232 Data Side-A Transceiver (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MESXA4D2 • MFR #SXA-4D-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SXA-4D-2 Bidirectional 4-Channel RS-232 Data Side-A Transceiver (Multimode, ST Connector)
0
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,100.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
V. Manuel B., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

877.849.7270
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close