Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SXA-4D-2 Bidirectional 4-Channel RS-232 Data Side-A Transceiver (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SXA-4D-2 Bidirectional 4-Channel RS-232 Data Side-A Transceiver (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MESXA4D2 MFR # SXA-4D-2
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SXA-4D-2 Bidirectional 4-Channel RS-232 Data Side-A Transceiver (Multimode, ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,100.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SXA-4D-2 Bidirectional 4-Channel RS-232 Data Side-A Transceiver (Multimode, ST Connector) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.