New! Video Chat Connect with a Pro Video Expert – Live

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SXA-4D-5 Bidirectional 4-Channel RS-232 Data Side-A Transceiver (Singlemode, FC Connector)

BH #MESXA4D5 • MFR #SXA-4D-5
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SXA-4D-5 Bidirectional 4-Channel RS-232 Data Side-A Transceiver (Singlemode, FC Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$909.95
$76/mo. suggested payments for 12 Mos.
with the credit card.§ 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $69.99

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close