Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SXB-1A-2 1-Channel Bi-Directional Balanced Audio System Transceiver Card (Side B, Multimode, & ST Connector)

BH #MESXB1A2 • MFR #SXB-1A-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SXB-1A-2 1-Channel Bi-Directional Balanced Audio System Transceiver Card (Side B, Multimode, & ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$900.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SXB-1A-2 1-Channel Bi-Directional Balanced Audio System Transceiver Card (Side B, Multimode, & ST Connector)

Bruce M., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Meridian Technologies SXB-1A-2 Reviews

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close