Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SXB-1A-2 1-Channel Bi-Directional Balanced Audio System Transceiver Card (Side B, Multimode, & ST Connector)

BH #MESXB1A2 • MFR #SXB-1A-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SXB-1A-2 1-Channel Bi-Directional Balanced Audio System Transceiver Card (Side B, Multimode, & ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$900.00
$75/mo. suggested payments
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing* 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $69.99
Barry Z., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close