Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SXB-1G-5 1-Channel Full Duplex Multiprotocol Data System Transceiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

BH #MESXB1G5 • MFR #SXB-1G-5
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SXB-1G-5 1-Channel Full Duplex Multiprotocol Data System Transceiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)
0
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$700.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Bruce M., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.894.9703
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close