Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SXB-1G-5 1-Channel Full Duplex Multiprotocol Data System Transceiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SXB-1G-5 1-Channel Full Duplex Multiprotocol Data System Transceiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

B&H # MESXB1G5 MFR # SXB-1G-5
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SXB-1G-5 1-Channel Full Duplex Multiprotocol Data System Transceiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Important Notice: This item is non-cancelable and non-returnable
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks 
Free Standard Shipping
Not eligible for Free Expedited Shipping
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY

You Pay: $700.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SXB-1G-5 1-Channel Full Duplex Multiprotocol Data System Transceiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.