Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SXB-1G-5 1-Channel Full Duplex Multiprotocol Data System Transceiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SXB-1G-5 1-Channel Full Duplex Multiprotocol Data System Transceiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

B&H # MESXB1G5 MFR # SXB-1G-5
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $700.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List