Meridian Technologies DigiNet SXB-1R-2 1-Channel Bidirectional 10/100 Ethernet Hardened Media Converter Card (1-Fiber, Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MESXB1R2 • MFR #SXB-1R-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiNet SXB-1R-2 1-Channel Bidirectional 10/100 Ethernet Hardened Media Converter Card (1-Fiber, Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$550.00
$46/mo. suggested payments.*
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Bruce M., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close