Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SXB-2A1G-2 2-Channel Bi-Directional Audio and 1-Channel Multi-Protocol Data Transceiver System (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SXB-2A1G-2 2-Channel Bi-Directional Audio and 1-Channel Multi-Protocol Data Transceiver System (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MESXB2A1G2 MFR # SXB-2A1G-2
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SXB-2A1G-2 2-Channel Bi-Directional Audio and 1-Channel Multi-Protocol Data Transceiver System (Multimode, ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

>
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

You Pay: $1,200.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies SXB-2A1G-2 reviews

Be the first to review this item

Meridian Technologies SXB-2A1G-2 Q&A

See any errors on this page? Let us know.