Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SXB-2A-5 2-Channel Bidirectional Audio Transceiver Card (Side B, Singlemode, & FC Connector)

BH #MESXB2A5 • MFR #SXB-2A-5
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SXB-2A-5 2-Channel Bidirectional Audio Transceiver Card (Side B, Singlemode, & FC Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,150.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SXB-2A-5 2-Channel Bidirectional Audio Transceiver Card (Side B, Singlemode, & FC Connector)

Bruce M., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Meridian Technologies SXB-2A-5 Overview

See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close