Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SXB-2A-5 2-Channel Bidirectional Audio Transceiver Card (Side B, Singlemode, & FC Connector)

BH #MESXB2A5 • MFR #SXB-2A-5
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SXB-2A-5 2-Channel Bidirectional Audio Transceiver Card (Side B, Singlemode, & FC Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,150.00
$96/mo. suggested payments
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing* 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $77.99
Dennis L., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.304.5407
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close