Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiView SXB-2HD-51-57 2-Channel Bi-directional HDSDI/Multi-rate Video Transceiver (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiView SXB-2HD-51-57 2-Channel Bi-directional HDSDI/Multi-rate Video Transceiver (Singlemode, FC Connector)

B&H # MESXB2HD5157 MFR # SXB-2HD-51-57
Meridian Technologies DigiView SXB-2HD-51-57 2-Channel Bi-directional HDSDI/Multi-rate Video Transceiver (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
Free Standard Shipping on Orders Over $49 Free Store Pick Up

You can order this item today and pick it up at the B&H NYC Superstore during regular business hours.

Store Schedule Get Directions

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $5,200.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.
ffdvdtyyycuzsqcytexybaaur