Meridian Technologies DigiView SXB-2HD-51-57 2-Channel Bi-directional HDSDI/Multi-rate Video Transceiver (Singlemode, FC Connector)

BH #MESXB2HD5157 • MFR #SXB-2HD-51-57
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiView SXB-2HD-51-57 2-Channel Bi-directional HDSDI/Multi-rate Video Transceiver (Singlemode, FC Connector)
0
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$5,200.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

V. Manuel B., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close